Diretoria

PRESIDENTE

LUIZ ALFREDO ARANHA D’ESCRAGNOLLE TAUNAY

  

CONSELHO DE ADMINISTRAÇÃO

Vice-Presidentes:   


Alexandre de Britto Cunha
Alexandre José Farah
Breno Bello de Almeida Neves
Carlos Beloch
César Henrique Arthou
Francisco de Almeida e Silva
José Hamilton Mandarino de Mello
Roberto Bezerra de Mello Berardo Carneiro da Cunha
Ronaldo Esposel
Sergio Augusto Thorstensen Barbosa de Barcellos

 
1º Secretário
Rivadavia Thalez Couto Filho
 
2º Secretário
Genival de Almeida Santos Filho
 
1º Tesoureiro
Galdino de Faria Alvim Neto
 
2º Tesoureiro
Leonardo Brunet Mendes de Moraes

 

 

CONSELHO DE SEDE

                                                                             

André Cantidiano Varnieri Ribeiro
Cristiana Sampaio de Almeida
Ernani Cesar Lourenço de Araújo
Fernando Antonio Vogt
Jayme Soares da Rocha Filho
Luiz Edgard Montaury Pimenta
Marcelo Guichard Machado de Toledo Piza
Maria Luiza de Mendonça
Patrícia Franco de Moraes Rêgo
Tomaz Henrique Leonardos

 

 

COMISSÃO DE CORRIDAS

 

Affonso Eduardo Castilho de Figueiredo
Alcebiades Machado de Azevedo
Benedito Caeté Ferreira Filho
Carlos Alberto Almeida d’Oliveira
Dagoberto Corletto Midosi da Motta
Fernando Bueno Guimarães
Fernando Moerbeck de Campos
Gilberto Ribeiro da Gama
Heitor Coutinho
Jacob Licht
João Cesar de Queiroz Verçosa
João Paulo de Frontin
Luiz Carlos Ramos
Luiz Claudio de Almeida e Souza
Luiz Felipe Campos de Andrade Figueira
Marcelo Beloch
Marlene Fernandes Serrador
Raul Lima Neto

                                                                      

 

CONSELHO CONSULTIVO

 

Adalberto Ribeiro da Silva Neto                
Aluizio Brandão de Albuquerque Mello            
Antonio José de Almeida Carneiro                
Aristóteles Luiz Menezes Vasconcellos Drummond        
Eugênio Pacelli de Oliveira Pires dos Santos            
Francisco Pinheiro Guimarães Neto                
Gustavo José Mendes Tepedino                
Hélio Paulo Ferraz                    
José Antonio do Nascimento Brito    
José Carlos Torres Neves Osório                
Luis Antonio Ribeiro Pinto
Luis Octavio Carvalho da Motta Veiga
Luiz Guilherme Schymura de Oliveira
Luiz Leonardo Cantidiano Varnieri Ribeiro
Mario Bronstein
Maurício Roberto Gomes de Mattos
Newton Coelho Ferreira França
Paulo Cardoso de Oliveira Pires do Rio
Sérgio Coutinho de Menezes

 

 

CONSELHO FISCAL

Efetivos:                                                                                   

Daniel Corrêa Homem de Carvalho                
Gustavo Alberto Trompowsky Heck                
Luiz Quattroni Filho                    
Marianno de Azeredo Santos Filho               
Roberto Coelho de Figueiredo Costa            
Rui Manuel Lages Pereira Pinto

Suplentes:
Arthur Vasconcellos da Costa e Silva
Eduardo Moraes de Carvalho
Joaquim Bento Severiano Ribeiro de Castro
José Luiz Ferreira de Sá
Laercio Pellegrino Filho
Lucien Castier
Maurício Forjaz Herbster Pereira